Supplying cables and connectors for audio, video, and data applications
Shopping Cart
# of Item(s): 0
Total: $0.00
888-818-8098

Categories

Bookmark this page

Welcome to Find A Cable

We are one of the internet's premier providers of cables. Whether you need audio, video, computer, network, or any of the thousands of other cables and adapters we carry, you'll find our low price and quick service is second to none. You'll find HDMI, USB, Cat5, Cat6, DVI, RCA, VGA, SCSI, Fiber Optic, Firewire, and many other cables at great prices and ready to ship the same day in most cases.

Products
6ft 250V C13 to C14 Power Cord Extension (IEC320C13 to IEC320C14)
6ft 250V C13 to C14 Power Cord Extension (IEC320C13 to IEC320C14)
Price: $8.79
Retail: $17.99
You Save: $9.20 (51%)
4m MULTIMODE MTRJ/SC DUPLEX PATCH CABLE - ORANGE
4m MULTIMODE MTRJ/SC DUPLEX PATCH CABLE - ORANGE
Price: $26.92
Retail: $43.99
You Save: $17.07 (39%)
3m ST/SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE-MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW
3m ST/SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE-MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW
Price: $43.16
Retail: $79.99
You Save: $36.83 (46%)
RJ45 PLUG COVER - OD 6.0mm YELLOW - 50 PACK
RJ45 PLUG COVER - OD 6.0mm YELLOW - 50 PACK
Price: $7.80
Retail: $12.99
You Save: $5.19 (40%)
8-PORT MULTIMEDIA KEYSTONE WALL PLATE - WHITE
8-PORT MULTIMEDIA KEYSTONE WALL PLATE - WHITE
Price: $1.72
Retail: $3.99
You Save: $2.27 (57%)
6ft 3.5mm Stereo Male to RCA Male Y-Cable
6ft 3.5mm Stereo Male to RCA Male Y-Cable
Price: $2.73
Retail: $6.99
You Save: $4.26 (61%)
RAPIDRUN 15 PIN DIN (UXGA YELLOW) COUPLER F/F
RAPIDRUN 15 PIN DIN (UXGA YELLOW) COUPLER F/F
Price: $9.79
Retail: $16.99
You Save: $7.20 (42%)
8m SC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE
8m SC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE
Price: $31.07
Retail: $54.99
You Save: $23.92 (43%)

E-mail a friend about Find A Cable.