Supplying cables and connectors for audio, video, and data applications
Shopping Cart
# of Item(s): 0
Total: $0.00
888-818-8098

Categories

Bookmark this page

Welcome to Find A Cable

We are one of the internet's premier providers of cables. Whether you need audio, video, computer, network, or any of the thousands of other cables and adapters we carry, you'll find our low price and quick service is second to none. You'll find HDMI, USB, Cat5, Cat6, DVI, RCA, VGA, SCSI, Fiber Optic, Firewire, and many other cables at great prices and ready to ship the same day in most cases.

Products
1m LC/SC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE-MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - BLUE
1m LC/SC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLE-MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - BLUE
Price: $23.73
Retail: $29.99
You Save: $6.26 (21%)
DB9M to DB25M SERIAL ADAPTER
DB9M to DB25M SERIAL ADAPTER
Price: $3.09
Retail: $9.99
You Save: $6.90 (69%)
18in 7-PIN 90-SIDE to 90-SIDE SERIAL ATA DEVICE CABLE
18in 7-PIN 90-SIDE to 90-SIDE SERIAL ATA DEVICE CABLE
Price: $0.96
Retail: $2.98
You Save: $2.02 (68%)
75ft SONICWAVE DUAL CHANNEL RCA TYPE AUDIO CABLE
75ft SONICWAVE DUAL CHANNEL RCA TYPE AUDIO CABLE
Price: $91.36
Retail: $149.99
You Save: $58.63 (39%)
15m LSZH ST/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE
15m LSZH ST/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE
Price: $57.12
Retail: $99.99
You Save: $42.87 (43%)
20m LSZH LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE
20m LSZH LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE
Price: $79.70
Retail: $149.99
You Save: $70.29 (47%)
35ft PRO SERIES HD15 M/F UXGA MONITOR EXTENSION CABLE
35ft PRO SERIES HD15 M/F UXGA MONITOR EXTENSION CABLE
Price: $32.08
Retail: $59.99
You Save: $27.91 (47%)
1m MULTIMODE MTRJ/MTRJ DUPLEX PATCH CABLE - ORANGE
1m MULTIMODE MTRJ/MTRJ DUPLEX PATCH CABLE - ORANGE
Price: $17.25
Retail: $32.99
You Save: $15.74 (48%)

E-mail a friend about Find A Cable.